MatchTrak | S11Q-19-Spring
AYSO Area 11Q - Central Orange County
Spring 2019

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q

Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for U10GU10G
Hide details for Flight CoreFlight Core
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Miguel Jacobowitz ~ Pink Dolphins
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
7-0-2 29 5 2418 9 023.0 2.56 5.3 0
2nd
Camaron Carraway ~ Lavender Legends
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
7-1-1 39 13 2615 9 022.0 2.44 4.3 0
3rd
Byron Rivera ~ Orange Victory
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
6-1-2 23 10 1311 9 020.0 2.22 4.9 9
4th
Gerald Wu ~ Purple Penguins
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
4-3-1 19 12 74 8 013.0 1.63 5.0 0
5th
Gene Syn ~ Green Clovers
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
4-4-1 28 29 -1-1 9 013.0 1.44 4.6 0
6th
Brad Rowe ~ Pink Warriors
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
1-5-2 7 15 -8-6 8 05.0 0.62 4.3 0
7th
Justin Heacock ~ Pink Flamingos
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
1-8-0 15 34 -19-17 9 03.0 0.33 3.7 1
8thGlenn Perez
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0-8-1 3 45 -42-24 9 01.0 0.11 3.9 0
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Trinidad Hernandez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
8-0-0 41 10 3122 8 024.0 3.00 4.3 9
2nd
Jeff Smith ~ Falcons
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
6-4-0 27 26 11 10 018.0 1.80 3.8 1
3rd
Tamara Jones ~ Panthers
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
4-2-2 22 15 75 8 014.0 1.75 4.3 0
4thCythia Felix
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
4-3-1 17 16 12 8 013.0 1.63 3.0 0
5thJean Vazquez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
2-6-0 8 19 -11-7 8 06.0 0.75 3.0 8
6th
Heather Gault ~ Mighty Fantas
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0-9-1 5 34 -29-23 10 01.0 0.10 3.0 0
Hide details for Flight SelectFlight Select
Hide details for 10U10U
1st
Melissa Morris ~ Jailbreakers
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
7-0-2 44 10 3419 9 023.0 2.56 3.4 3
2nd
Rob Hughes ~ Pride
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
8-1-1 39 13 2616 10 025.0 2.50 3.3 12
3rd
Sean Adrian ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3-5-1 19 24 -5-3 9 010.0 1.11 2.6 11
4th
Erik Zimmerman ~ Corona Del Mar
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
1-6-0 4 26 -22-15 7 03.0 0.43 2.3 0
5th
Aaron Sobaski ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0-7-0 4 37 -33-17 7 00.0 0.00 2.3 0
Hide details for Pool 9UPool 9U
1st
Derek DeCicco ~ 2010/2011 Costa Mesa
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
6-2-0 20 9 119 8 018.0 2.25 3.0 13
2nd
Greg Haack ~ Strikers
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
7-3-0 18 8 109 10 021.0 2.10 2.7 8
3rd
Valerie Croft ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
4-5-0 15 13 20 9 012.0 1.33 2.4 25
4th
Ryan Hoke ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1-8-0 6 29 -23-18 9 03.0 0.33 2.0 9


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]